Sunday, 15 March 2009

Net cafe's escort girls?

China may have problems in many areas, but damn!, it seems they now
lead the world in the development of the net cafe. Here you see one which
has caught the eye of many, not only having pretty girls, but also seemingly
having them in a 1-to-1 ratio with customers, it's like every gamers dream
come true
... "I" the writer wonders if they have any special services available
after the games has ended...






girl: Is this worth $3 an hour?


"I" the writer bets that Japan will fight back with more extreme measures!
Who
knows, maybe a cosplay 1 to 1 or bikini girls? Ohhhh!! My nose is bleeding...


Dragon Ball : Kai
New promo image. The action begins again this April '09



FIGURES - coming to a store near you!



Damnit! now "I" the writer will have to get this Bumbble Bee! Curses!


Rampage's 3rd mode, Jackhammer...wonder who's he gonna jack?



Awwww.....she just woke up....


Do all battle Angles dress like that? If yes? Sign me up!









Boo!




quote of the day!
All men are created equal. No matter how hard you try, you can never erase those words.
-Milk- Harvey Milk

3 comments:

Snowy Sean said...

woahh.. this is so cool.. hmm.. at least they're creating more jobs.. lol..

shloke said...

What? China got these cyber escort thingy? Interesting concept. Surfing, gaming and BUNNY GIRLS!! Sure win concept :)

Cheers!
mylo

Cosplay said...

Nice post. Today's world is growing very rapidly. Everyone wants to look good.In this case cosplay outfit has a perfect balance between the lace and the open part. it gives you personal satisfaction. it has a wide variety of costumes. Cosplay Costume is one of top sellers this season. Thanks for sharing such a beautiful blog with us.

cosplay